treeofsavior / Tree of Savior subreddit

Game Image

Tree of Savior subreddit

MMO Game Data for Tree of Savior subreddit

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Learn about Tree of Savior subreddit on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

23/114

Total Population

1,327,261

Daily Players

50,436

Growth

Last 30 days increased by4.168%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 1,327,261
Daily Players 50,436



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 24,551
Active Users 56

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2013-08-15 03:57:47
URL /r/treeofsavior/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased in size by 4.168%

30 Days Ago 23,538 subs
Today 24,519 subs (981)

Current Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased by 14.815%

30 Days Ago 54 active
Today 46 active (-8)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased in size by 50.26%

1 Year Ago 15,931 subs
Today 24,519 subs (8,588)

Last Year Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 365 days it has decreased by 66.197%

1 Year Ago 142 active
Today 46 active (-96)