ToA / Trials of Ascension

Trials of Ascension

MMO Game Data for Trials of Ascension

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Toa or TOA may refer to:

Toa River, a river in Cuba Cuchillas del Toa, biosphere reserve in Cuba The One Academy of Communication Design, an art college in Malaysia Toa Point, an area on Tutuila Island in American Samoa Zamperini Field, an airport in Torrance, Los Angeles County, California, United States

Tubo-ovarian abscess, an infection of the ovary and Fallopian tube TOA, a mnemonic in trigonometry Toas, Aboriginal artefacts Type of Activity, a classification defined in the Australian and New Zealand Standard Research Classification TOA, the SAME code for a tornado watch

Toa (Bionicle), a fictional race of beings produced as constructible toys by Lego Toa, stage name of Tanoai Reed, a competitor on the TV show American Gladiators Tales of the Abyss, a console role-playing game Time of arrival

TOA Technologies of USA TOA Corp.

Learn about Trials of Ascension on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

91/114

Total Population

11,028

Daily Players

1,048

Growth

Last 30 days decreased by0.000%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 11,028
Daily Players 1,048



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 204
Active Users 5

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2013-01-04 18:01:57
URL /r/ToA/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Bad The popularity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased in size by 0.000%

30 Days Ago 204 subs
Today 204 subs (0)

Current Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased by 0.000%

30 Days Ago 4 active
Today 4 active (0)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased in size by 2.513%

1 Year Ago 199 subs
Today 204 subs (5)

Last Year Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 365 days it has decreased by 0.000%

1 Year Ago 5 active
Today 4 active (-1)