lostarkgame / Lost Ark

Lost Ark

MMO Game Data for Lost Ark

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Lost Ark may refer to:

Learn about Lost Ark on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

24/114

Total Population

1,289,959

Daily Players

24,509

Growth

Last 30 days increased by0.527%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 1,289,959
Daily Players 24,509



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 23,861
Active Users 85

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2014-11-14 09:14:38
URL /r/lostarkgame/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased in size by 0.527%

30 Days Ago 23,736 subs
Today 23,861 subs (125)

Current Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased by 47.863%

30 Days Ago 117 active
Today 61 active (-56)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased in size by 30.267%

1 Year Ago 18,317 subs
Today 23,861 subs (5,544)

Last Year Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 365 days it has decreased by 21.795%

1 Year Ago 78 active
Today 61 active (-17)