ddo / Dungeons & Dragons Online - Stormreach

Game Image

Dungeons & Dragons Online - Stormreach

MMO Game Data for Dungeons & Dragons Online - Stormreach

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Learn about Dungeons & Dragons Online - Stormreach on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

54/114

Total Population

232,031

Daily Players

8,817

Growth

Last 30 days increased by2.63%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 232,031
Daily Players 8,817



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 4,292
Active Users 35

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2009-09-02 01:16:47
URL /r/ddo/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased in size by 2.63%

30 Days Ago 4,182 subs
Today 4,292 subs (110)

Current Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased by 12.069%

30 Days Ago 58 active
Today 51 active (-7)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased in size by 37.394%

1 Year Ago 3,054 subs
Today 4,292 subs (1,238)

Last Year Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased by 63.636%

1 Year Ago 22 active
Today 51 active (29)