Bless / Bless Offline

Bless Offline

MMO Game Data for Bless Offline

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Bless Online (Korean: 블레스, romanized: Beulleseu) was a massively multiplayer online role-playing game developed by Neowiz Games. The release date was May 28, 2018, for Founder's Pack purchasers and May 30 for Early Access on Steam. Bless Online uses a F2P business model.

Bless is set in a seamless fantasy world.

Learn about Bless Offline on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

37/114

Total Population

501,257

Daily Players

4,762

Growth

Last 30 days decreased by0.408%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 501,257
Daily Players 4,762



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 9,272
Active Users 17

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2012-11-07 23:03:12
URL /r/Bless/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Bad The popularity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased in size by 0.408%

30 Days Ago 9,313 subs
Today 9,275 subs (-38)

Current Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased by 71.429%

30 Days Ago 28 active
Today 8 active (-20)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Bad The popularity is decreasing. In the last 365 days it has decreased in size by 13.146%

1 Year Ago 10,695 subs
Today 9,275 subs (-1,420)

Last Year Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased by 5.263%

1 Year Ago 19 active
Today 8 active (-11)