RidersofIcarus / Riders of Icarus

Riders of Icarus

MMO Game Data for Riders of Icarus

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Learn about Riders of Icarus on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

67/114

Total Population

63,900

Daily Players

1,214

Growth

Last 30 days increased by1.286%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 63,900
Daily Players 1,214



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 1,182
Active Users 4

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2016-01-09 18:01:06
URL /r/RidersofIcarus/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased in size by 1.286%

30 Days Ago 1,166 subs
Today 1,181 subs (15)

Current Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased by 200%

30 Days Ago 2 active
Today 6 active (4)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased in size by 5.591%

1 Year Ago 1,109 subs
Today 1,181 subs (72)

Last Year Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased by 50%

1 Year Ago 4 active
Today 6 active (2)