TeraOnline / TERA The Exiled Realm of Arborea

Game Image

TERA The Exiled Realm of Arborea

MMO Game Data for TERA The Exiled Realm of Arborea

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Learn about TERA The Exiled Realm of Arborea on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

17/114

Total Population

1,767,267

Daily Players

50,367

Growth

Last 30 days increased by0.849%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 1,767,267
Daily Players 50,367



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 32,690
Active Users 129

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2010-10-09 09:52:57
URL /r/TeraOnline/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased in size by 0.849%

30 Days Ago 32,399 subs
Today 32,674 subs (275)

Current Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased by 81.651%

30 Days Ago 109 active
Today 198 active (89)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased in size by 13.264%

1 Year Ago 28,784 subs
Today 32,674 subs (3,890)

Last Year Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased by 27.083%

1 Year Ago 144 active
Today 198 active (54)