DragonNest / Dragon Nest - Welcome to Saint's Haven!

Game Image

Dragon Nest - Welcome to Saint's Haven!

MMO Game Data for Dragon Nest - Welcome to Saint's Haven!

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Learn about Dragon Nest - Welcome to Saint's Haven! on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

47/114

Total Population

255,818

Daily Players

12,151

Growth

Last 30 days increased by1.721%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 255,818
Daily Players 12,151



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 4,732
Active Users 39

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2011-06-13 00:31:38
URL /r/DragonNest/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased in size by 1.721%

30 Days Ago 4,649 subs
Today 4,729 subs (80)

Current Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased by 190.909%

30 Days Ago 11 active
Today 32 active (21)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Good The popularity is increasing. In the last 365 days it has increased in size by 19.265%

1 Year Ago 3,919 subs
Today 4,729 subs (810)

Last Year Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 365 days it has decreased by 53.488%

1 Year Ago 43 active
Today 32 active (-11)