ContinentOfTheNinth / Continent of the Ninth

Continent of the Ninth

MMO Game Data for Continent of the Ninth

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Learn about Continent of the Ninth on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

111/114

Total Population

1,351

Daily Players

0

Growth

Last 30 days decreased by0.000%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 1,351
Daily Players 0



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 25
Active Users 0

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2011-11-09 11:06:47
URL /r/ContinentOfTheNinth/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Bad The popularity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased in size by 0.000%

30 Days Ago 25 subs
Today 25 subs (0)

Current Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased by 150%

30 Days Ago 2 active
Today 5 active (3)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Bad The popularity is decreasing. In the last 365 days it has decreased in size by 0.000%

1 Year Ago 25 subs
Today 25 subs (0)

Last Year Game Activity

1 Year Ago 0 active
Today 5 active (5)