Bless / Bless Offline

Game Image

Bless Offline

MMO Game Data for Bless Offline

You can view population, subscribers, daily players, trends, about the game, and more on MMO Populations.

Bless Online (Korean: 블레스, romanized: Beulleseu) was a massively multiplayer online role-playing game developed by Neowiz Games. The release date was May 28, 2018, for Founder's Pack purchasers and May 30 for Early Access on Steam. Bless Online uses a F2P business model.

Bless is set in a seamless fantasy world.

Learn about Bless Offline on Playstah.

Game Trailer





No video available.



MMO Subscribers Daily players, game population, and growth


Rank

38/114

Total Population

493,850

Daily Players

9,383

Growth

Last 30 days decreased by0.000%




MMO Details Rating, names, release, platforms, and more


Game Score



POOR



Review Score 0/100
MMO Popularity 0
Relative Game Play Unknown

Game Info

First Release Unknown
Alternate Names
PEGI Rating Unknown
Platforms
Genres

Screenshots




Player Metrics How many players, game health, population, etc


Active Players

How many people are currently playing the game each day. This is based off of our MMO population algorithm, and not an exact number. For more information see the Algorithm section of the site.


The full history since we began tracking active players is available below.

Full Graph

Population Estimates

Game Users 493,850
Daily Players 9,383



Reddit Metrics Social score for games, etc


Subreddit Users

Subscribers 9,135
Active Users 59

Historical Data

Subreddit Details

Created 2012-11-07 23:03:12
URL /r/Bless/

Full Graph

Reddit Subscribers

The last 30 days change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Activity

The last 30 days change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Current Game Health

Bad The popularity is decreasing. In the last 30 days it has decreased in size by 0.000%

30 Days Ago 9,134 subs
Today 9,134 subs (0)

Current Game Activity

Good The activity is increasing. In the last 30 days it has increased by 64.516%

30 Days Ago 31 active
Today 51 active (20)

Reddit Yearly Subscribers

The last 12 months change in reddit subscriber counts (used in algorithm).

Reddit Yearly Activity

The last 12 months change in reddit activity levels (used in algorithm).

Last Year Game Health

Bad The popularity is decreasing. In the last 365 days it has decreased in size by 10.010%

1 Year Ago 10,150 subs
Today 9,134 subs (-1,016)

Last Year Game Activity

Bad The activity is decreasing. In the last 365 days it has decreased by 8.824%

1 Year Ago 34 active
Today 51 active (17)